PUNAJB

Friday, January 7, 2011

Computer Knowledge/Marketing Aptitude

ALL THE BEST
Model Question Paper – Marketing Aptitude / Computer Knowledge
1. A keyboard is this kind of device—
(A) black
(B) input
(C) output
(D) word Processing
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
2. IT stands for—
(A) information Technology
(B) integrated Technology
(C) intelligent Technology
(D) interesting Technology
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
3. Which of the following refers to the fastest, biggest and most expensive computers ?
(A) Personal Computers
(B) Supercomputers
(C) Laptops
(D) Notebooks
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
4. A collection of related information sorted and dealt with as a unit is a—
(A) disk
(B) data
(C) file
(D) floppy
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
5. The process of a computer receiving information from a server on the Internet is known as—
(A) pulling
(B) pushing
(C) downloading
(D) transferring
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
6. Which part of the computer helps to store information ?
(A) Disk drive
(B) Keyboard
(C) Monitor
(D) Printer
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
7. ………………is the process of carrying out commands.
(A) Fetching
(B) Storing
(C) Executing
(D) Decoding
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
8. The role of a………generally is to determine a buyer’s needs and match it to the correct hardware and software.
(A) computer Scientist
(B)
computer sales representative
(C) computer consultant
(D) corporate trainer
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
9. Which of the following groups consist of only output devices ?
(A) Scanner, Printer, Monitor
(B) Keyboard, Printer, Monitor
(C) Mouse, Printer, Monitor
(D) Plotter, Printer, Monitor
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
10. The rectangular area of the screen that displays a program, data, and/or information is a—
(A) title bar
(B) button
(C) dialog box
(D) window
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
11. A(n)………contains commands that can be selected.
(A) pointer
(B) menu
(C) icon
(D) button
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
12. An error is also known as—
(A) bug
(B) debug
(C) cursor
(D) icon
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
13. Arithmetic Operations—
(A) involve matching one data item to another to determine if the first item is greater than, equal to, or less than the other item
(B) sort data items according to standard, predefined criteria in ascending order or descending order
(C) use conditions with operators such as AND, OR and NOT
(D) include addition, subtraction, multiplication and division
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
14. Sending an e-mail is similar to—
(A) picturing an event
(B) narrating a story
(C) writing a letter
(D) creating a drawing
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
15. Promotion in Marketing means—
(A) passing an examination
(B) elevation from one grade to another
(C) selling the products through various means
(D) selling the product in specific areas
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
16. Microsoft Word is an example of—
(A) an operating system
(B) a processing device
(C)
application software
(D) an input device
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
17. Sources of Sales Leads are—
(A) Data Mining
(B) Market Research
(C) Media Outlets
(D) Promotional Programs
(E) All of these
Ans : (E)
18. Any data or instruction entered into the memory of a computer is considered as—
(A) storage
(B) output
(C) input
(D) information
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
19. Which part of the computer displays the work done ?
(A) RAM
(B) printer
(C) monitor
(D) ROM
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
20. One of the methods for Market Monitoring is—
(A) to watch TV serials
(B) to discuss with other sales persons
(C) to monitor media outlets
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
21. Market Expansion means—
(A) hiring more staff
(B) firing more staff
(C) buying more products
(D) buying more companies
(E) None of these
Ans : (E)
22. A series of instructions that tells a computer what to do and how to do it is called a—
(A) program
(B) command
(C) user response
(D) processor
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
23. Effective marketing helps in—
(A) developing new products
(B) creating a competitive environment
(C) building demand for products
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
24. Which is the part of a computer that one can touch and feel ?
(A) Hardware
(B) Software
(C) Programs
(D) Output
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
25. A Call in Marketing means—
(A) to phone the customers
(B) to visit the customers
(C) to visit the marketing site
(D) to call on prospective customers
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
26. Delivery Channel means—
(A) maternity wards
(B) handing over the products to the buyers
(C) places where products are made available to the buyers
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
27. Processing involves—
(A) inputting data into a computer system
(B) transforming input into output
(C) displaying output in a useful manner
(D) providing relevant answers
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
28. One of the following is a target group for the marketing of Internet Banking.
(A) All the customers
(B) All the educated customers
(C) All the computer educated customers
(D) Only creditors
(E) All of these
Ans : (C)
29. Innovation mean—
(A) Product Designing
(B) New ideas
(C) Impulse
(D) Both (A) and (B)
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
30. One of the following is a target group for the marketing of educational loan.
(A) All the customers
(B) Students
(C) Only poor students
(D) Students having promising educational track record
(E) All of these
Ans : (B)
31. Service after sale is not the function of—
(A) Marketing staff
(B) Seller
(C) Director of the company
(D)
Employees of the company
(E) All of the above are wrong
Ans : (A)
32. If done through………the rural marketing would be more effective.
(A) fairs
(B) village fairs
(C) door to door campaign
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
33. Market Survey means—
(A) Market Research
(B) Market Planning
(C) Marketing Strategies
(D) Market Monitering
(E) All of these
Ans : (A)
34. ………can be done through digital Banking ?
(A) Mobile phone
(B) Internet
(C) Telephone
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)
35. A good seller should have the following quality/qualities ?
(A) Devotion to the work
(B) Submissive
(C) Sympathy
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
36. The rural marketing is not required because—
(A) rural people do not understand marketing
(B) its not practical from the cost point of view
(C) it is sheer wastage of time
(D) All are wrong
(E) All are correct
Ans : (D)
37. Planned-cost service means—
(A) Costly products
(B) Extra profit on the same cost
(C) Extra work by seller
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)
38. Internet marketing means—
(A) Self-marketing
(B) Core Groups monitering
(C) Employees marketing
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (E)
39. The aim of successful marketing is—
(A) to increase the sale
(B) to increase the profit
(C) to increase the output of sellers
(D) All of these
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
40. The networking becomes……through networking.
(A) very difficult
(B) dull
(C) easy
(D) has no role in marketing
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)
41. Memory, also called random access memory, or RAM……….
(A) contains the electronic circuits that cause processing to occur
(B) makes the information resulting from processing available for use
(C) allows data, programs, commands, and user responses to be entered into a computer
(D) consists of electronic components that store data
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

42. Correcting errors in a program is referred to as………
(A) debugging
(B) bugging
(C) rectifying
(D) modifying
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

43. An assembler is used to translate a program written in………
(A) a low level language
(B) machine language
(C) a high level language
(D) assembly language
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)
44. The capability of the operating system to enable two or more than two programs to execute simultaneously in a single computer system by using a single processor is………
(A) Multiprocessing
(B) Multitasking
(C) Multiprogramming
(D) Multiexecution
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

45. The basic goal of computer process is to convert data into……
(A) information
(B) tables
(C) files
(D) graphs
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

46. A hard copy of a document is …
(A) stored in the hard disk
(B) stored on a floppy
(C) stored on a CD
(D) printed on the printer
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

47. Which of the following is not an output device ?
(A) Plotter
(B) Printer
(C) Scanner
(D) Monitor
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

48. Which keys can be used together with other keys for special tasks ?
(A) Insert, Delete
(B) Ctrl, Shift
(C) Left Arrow, Right Arrow
(D) Page up, Page Down
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

49. Which is the part of a computer that one can touch and feel ?
(A) Programs
(B) Software
(C) Hardware
(D) Output
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

50. Computers gather data, which means they allow users to…… data.
(A) present
(B) store
(C) output
(D) input
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

51. CPU stands for……
(A) CD-run on memory
(B) central processing unit
(C) call powers up
(D) create programs user
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

52. Moves the cursor one space to the right to puts spaces in between words……
(A) control key
(B) space bar
(C) printer
(D) mouse
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

53. Use this when you want to make all letters capital without having to use the shift key for each character………
(A) shifter
(B) upper case
(C) caps lock key
(D) icon
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

54. A device that reads the information contained on a disk and transfers it to the computer’s memory……
(A) monitor
(B) screen
(C) keyboard
(D) disk drive
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

55. Which of the following is not the major function of a computer ?
(A) Processing data into information
(B) Storing data or information
(C) Gathering data
(D) Analysing data or information
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

56. A disk on which you store information………
(A) plate
(B) data disk
(C) paper disk
(D) TV disk
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

57. Allows you to print……
(A) ribbon
(B) monitor
(C) go now
(D) Control-P
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

58. Easy to use……
(A) user friendly
(B) select
(C) helpful
(D) ever-ready
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

59. When your computer stops working suddenly, it is referred to as a……
(A) crash
(B) die
(C) death
(D) penalty
(E) None of these
Ans : (E)

60. The smallest item of useful information a computer can handle…
(A) bite
(B) byte
(C) bit
(D) bait
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

61. Devices that let the computer communicate with you……
(A) input
(B) output
(C) type
(D) print
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

62. Devices that allow you to put information into the computer ……
(A) input
(B) output
(C) type
(D) print
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

63. Eight bits of data……
(A) octabit
(B) word
(C) sentence
(D) byte
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

64. The secret code that gives you access to some programs……
(A) clue
(B) cue
(C) password
(D) help
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

65. The different styles of lettering in a word processing program……
(A) font
(B) calligraphy
(C) writing
(D) manuscript
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

66. Any letter, number, or symbol found on the keyboard that you can type into the computer……
(A) output
(B) character
(C) type
(D) print
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

67. A symbol or question on the screen that prompts you to take action and tell the computer what to do next……
(A) scanner
(B) questionnaire
(C) prompt and dialog box
(D) information seeker
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

68. Choices are referred to as……
(A) options
(B) exit
(C) boot
(D) folder
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

69. Anything written on the screen ……
(A) cursor
(B) text
(C) folder
(D) boot
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

70. Lets you leave a screen or program……
(A) boot
(B) programs
(C) exit
(D) text
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

71. Instructions that tell the computer what to do. Another name for software……
(A) programs
(B) CPU
(C) options
(D) folder
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

72. A program which helps create written documents and lets you go back and make corrections as necessary……
(A) spreadsheet
(B) personal writer
(C) word printer
(D) word processor
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

73. A place that a user can create to store files……
(A) cursor
(B) text
(C) folder
(D) boot
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

74. Start or restart the computer……
(A) exit
(B) kick
(C) boot
(D) kick-start
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

75. A blinking indicator that shows you where your next action will happen……
(A) CPU
(B) cursor
(C) tool bar
(D) boot
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

76. Commands at the top of a screen such as : FILE-EDIT-FONT-TOOLS to operate and change things within programs……
(A) menu bar
(B) tool bar
(C) user friendly
(D) word processor
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

77. CD-ROM stands for……
(A) central processing unit
(B) CD-remote open mouse
(C) CD-resize or minimize
(D) CD-read only memory
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

78. To change written work already done……
(A) file
(B) edit
(C) cut
(D) close
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

79. A place in the computer system where data and programs are temporarily stored……
(A) paste
(B) open
(C) memory
(D) pocket
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

80. A key that will erase information from the computerÕs memory and characters on the screen……
(A) edit
(B) delete key
(C) dummy out
(D) trust key
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

81. To insert a copy of the clipboard contents, whatever was last cut or copied at the insertion point……
(A) paste
(B) stick in
(C) fit in
(D) push in
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

82. The command used to remove text or graphics from a document. The information is then stored on a clipboard so you can paste it.
(A) chop
(B) cut
(C) clip
(D) cart away
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

83. To exit the program without leaving the application……
(A) file
(B) edit
(C) copy
(D) close
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

84. A removable magnetic disc that holds information……
(A) floppy disk
(B) hard drive
(C) monitor
(D) portable
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

85. A command that saves what you are working on into the hard drive, or onto a disk……
(A) view
(B) hold
(C) save
(D) go
(E) None of these
Ans : (E)

86. A command to get a file you worked on from the memory where it was stored……
(A) close
(B) delete
(C) open
(D) get it
(E) None of these
Ans : (C)

87. To move down a page in a document……
(A) jump
(B) fly
(C) wriggle
(D) scroll
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

88. The primary device that a computer uses to store information……
(A) TV
(B) storehouse
(C) desk
(D) hard drive
(E) None of these
Ans : (D)

89. Screen that comes on when you turn on your computer that shows all the icons……
(A) desktop
(B) face to face
(C) viewer
(D) view space
(E) None of these
Ans : (A)

90. A program that works like a calculator for keeping track of money and making budgets……
(A) calculator
(B) spreadsheet
(C) budgeter
(D) financier
(E) None of these
Ans : (B)

91.Programs from the same developer, sold bundled together, that provide better integration and share common features, toolbars, and menus are known as………………….
(A) Software suites
(B) Integrated software packages
(C) Software processing packages
(D) Personal information managers
(E) None of these
92. A data warehouse is which of the following ?
(A) Can be updated by end users
(B) Contains numerous naming conventions and formats
(C) Organized around important subject areas
(D) Contains only current data
(E) None of these
93. …………………. servers store and manage files for network users.
(A) Authentication
(B) Main
(C) Web
(D) File
(E) None of these
94. All of the following are examples of real security and privacy risks except ………………….
(A) Hackers
(B) Spam
(C) Viruses
(D) Identity theft
(E) None of these
95. …………………. terminals (formerly known as cash registers) are often connected to complex inventory and sales computer systems.
(A) Data
(B) Sales
(C) Query
(D) Point-of-sale (POS)
(E) None of these
96. The OSI model is divided into …………………. processes called layers.
(A) Five
(B) Six
(C) Seven
(D) Eight
(E) None of these
97. System software is the set of programs that enables your computer’s hardware devices and …………………. software to work together.
(A) Management
(B) Processing
(C) Utility
(D) Application
(E) None of these

98. …………………. are specially designed computer chips that reside inside other devices, such as your car or your electronic thermostat.
(A) Servers
(B) Embedded computers
(C) Robotic computers
(D) Mainframes
(E) None of these
99. The following are all mobile computing devices, except ………………….
(A) Notebook computers
(B) Cellular telephones
(C) Digital scanners
(D) Personal digital assistants
(E) None of these
100. In a ring topology, the computer in possession of the …………………. can transmit data.
(A) Packet
(B) Data
(C) Access method
(D) Token
(E) None of these
101. This part of the operating system manages the essential peripherals, such as the keyboard, screen, disk drives, and parallel and serial ports ………………….
(A) Basic input/output system
(B) Secondary input/output system
(C) Peripheral input/output system
(D) Marginal input/output system
(E) None of these
102. …………………. viruses are often transmitted by a floppy disk left in the floppy disk drive.
(A) Trojan horse
(B) Boot-sector
(C) Script
(D) Logic bomb
(E) None of these
103. …………………. controls the way in which the computer system functions and provides a means by which users can interact with the computer.
(A) The platform
(B) Application software
(C) Operating system
(D) The motherboard
(E) None of these
104. Servers are computers that provide resources to other computers connected to a ………………….
(A) Mainframe
(B) Network
(C) Supercomputer
(D) Client
(E) None of these
105. A goal of data mining includes which of the following ?
(A) To explain some observed event or condition
(B) To confirm that data exist
(C) To analyze data for expected relationships
(D) To create a new data warehouse
(E) None of these
106. URL stands for ………………….
(A) Universal Research List
(B) Universal Resource List
(C) Uniform Resource Locator
(D) Uniform Research Locator
(E) None of these
107. A database management system (DBMS) is a………………….
(A) Hardware system used to create, maintain and provide controlled access to a database
(B) Hardware system used to create, maintain and provide uncontrolled access to a database
(C) Software system used to create, maintain and provide uncontrolled access to a database
(D) Software system used to create, maintain and provide controlled access to a database
(E) None of these
108. Which of the following is not a goal of transaction processing systems ?
(A) Capture, process and store transactions
(B) Produce a variety of documents related to routine business activities
(C) Reduce manual effort associated with processing business transactions
(D) Produce standard reports used for management decision making
(E) None of these
109. A proxy server is used for which of the following ?
(A) To provide security against unauthorized users
(B) To process client requests for Web pages
(C) To process client requests for database access
(D) To provide TCP/IP
(E) None of these
110. When data changes in multiple lists and all lists are not updated, this causes ………………….
(A) Data redundancy
(B) Information overload
(C) Duplicate data
(D) Data inconsistency
(E) None of these
111. …………………. are words that a programming language has set aside for its own use.
(A) Control words
(B) Reserved words
(C) Control structures
(D) Reserved keys
(E) None of these
112. What is the primary difference between a virus and a worm ?
(A) A worm has the ability to self-propagate from an infected user’s computer to other computers
(B) A worm is usually written by a cracker : script bunnies do not have the skills to develop a worm program
(C) A virus is very harmful to the computers it infects : a worm is not as serious a problem
(D) Anti-virus software is effective in fighting viruses but not worms
(E) None of these
113. …………………. describe what is in database fields.
(A) Structures
(B) Field markers
(C) Field definitions
(D) Field names
(E) None of these
114 You must install a(n) …………………. on a network if you want to share a broadband internet connection.
(A) Router
(B) Modem
(C) Node
(D) Cable
(E) None of these
115. A goal of normalization is to………………….
(A) Minimize the number of relationships
(B) Minimize the number of entities
(C) Minimize the number of tables
(D) Minimize data redundancy
(E) None of these
Answers from 91 to 115 are displayed below,
91. (A)  92. (C) 93. (D) 94. (B) 95. (D) 96. (C) 97. (D)
98. (B) Embedded computers are specially designed computer chips that reside inside other devices, such as your car or your electronic thermostat in your home.
99. (C) 100. (D) 101. (A) 102. (B) 103. (C)
104. (B) 105. (A) 106. (C) 107. (D) 108. (E)
109. (A) 110. (D) 111. (B) 112. (A) 113. (D)
124. (A) 125. (D)

23 comments:

  1. Here is good knowledge for general awareness. We might try to work a reference to this one into our post about awareness campaigns next week is that's cool?

    ---------------
    Marketing for Awareness

    ReplyDelete
  2. INTERNATIONAL CONCEPT OF WORK FROM HOME
    Work from home theory is fast gaining popularity because of the freedom and flexibility that comes with it. Since one is not bound by fixed working hours, they can schedule their work at the time when they feel most productive and convenient to them. Women & Men benefit a lot from this concept of work since they can balance their home and work perfectly. People mostly find that in this situation, their productivity is higher and stress levels lower. Those who like isolation and a tranquil work environment also tend to prefer this way of working. Today, with the kind of communication networks available, millions of people worldwide are considering this option.

    Women & Men who want to be independent but cannot afford to leave their responsibilities at home aside will benefit a lot from this concept of work. It makes it easier to maintain a healthy balance between home and work. The family doesn't get neglected and you can get your work done too. You can thus effectively juggle home responsibilities with your career. Working from home is definitely a viable option but it also needs a lot of hard work and discipline. You have to make a time schedule for yourself and stick to it. There will be a time frame of course for any job you take up and you have to fulfill that project within that time frame.

    There are many things that can be done working from home. A few of them is listed below that will give you a general idea about the benefits of this concept.

    Baby-sitting
    This is the most common and highly preferred job that Women & Men like doing. Since in today's competitive world both the parents have to work they need a secure place to leave behind their children who will take care of them and parents can also relax without being worried all the time. In this job you don't require any degree or qualifications. You only have to know how to take care of children. Parents are happy to pay handsome salary and you can also earn a lot without putting too much of an effort.

    Nursery
    For those who have a garden or an open space at your disposal and are also interested in gardening can go for this method of earning money. If given proper time and efforts nursery business can flourish very well and you will earn handsomely. But just as all jobs establishing it will be a bit difficult but the end results are outstanding.

    Freelance
    Freelance can be in different wings. Either you can be a freelance reporter or a freelance photographer. You can also do designing or be in the advertising field doing project on your own. Being independent and working independently will depend on your field of work and the availability of its worth in the market. If you like doing jewellery designing you can do that at home totally independently. You can also work on freelancing as a marketing executive working from home. Wanna know more, email us on workfromhome.otr214424@gmail.com and we will send you information on how you can actually work as a marketing freelancer.


    Internet related work
    This is a very vast field and here sky is the limit. All you need is a computer and Internet facility. Whatever field you are into work at home is perfect match in the software field. You can match your time according to your convenience and complete whatever projects you get. To learn more about how to work from home, contact us today on workfromhome.otr@gmail.comand our team will get you started on some excellent work from home projects.


    Diet food
    Since now a days Women & Men are more conscious of the food that they eat hence they prefer to have homemade low cal food and if you can start supplying low cal food to various offices then it will be a very good source of income and not too much of efforts. You can hire a few ladies who will help you out and this can be a good business.

    Thus think over this concept and go ahead.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Woooo. Nice posting with computer objectives which are helpful for all users of computer and specially for those who are preparing fro the gov examinations. It improved my knowledge and helps to get more computer knowledge.

    ReplyDelete
  4. I am very grateful to read your blog.I hope you would provide the great services in the field of website design and development and Search Engine Optimization. Thank for the share.SEO Services | SEO Companies

    ReplyDelete
  5. your blogs is awesome.
    Non Stop Music
    videocontelecom Now you can listen to your choice of songs wherever you go. Just subscriber to our V Music service and listen to more than 50 thousand songs. Enjoy latest filmy songs, private albums, regional songs and many more. So what are you waiting for, just follow any one step to subscribe:

    ReplyDelete
  6. Nice and quite informative post. I really look forward to your other posts.
    Technical Support Engineering Services

    ReplyDelete
  7. But some question at the end lacks the answers...... I request the admin to upload all the answers.....plzzz....

    ReplyDelete
  8. I would like to thank for sharing the useful and helpful information..Am wait for new article..Keep Sharing..

    Website Design Agency Bangalore | SEO Bangalore

    ReplyDelete
  9. There is no doubt that your blog is very brilliant place to learn about new things and after read your post and see your work anyone can do this job. aerospace engineering colleges in punjab

    ReplyDelete
  10. good information in one place ,

    ReplyDelete
  11. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  12. Being new to the blogging world I feel like there is still so much to learn. Your tips helped to clarify a few things for me as well as giving..
    Digital Marketing SMS
    Digital Marketing Text
    Digital Mobile Marketing
    Text Whitelabel Solutions
    sms Whitelabel Solutions

    ReplyDelete
  13. The website is looking bit flashy and it catches the visitors eyes. A design is pretty simple .
    Stellenbörse

    ReplyDelete
  14. Thanks For Your valuable posting, it was very informative
    toshiba q300 interne ssd

    ReplyDelete
  15. I wanted to thank you for this great read. Your blog is one of the finest blog . Thanks for posting this informative article.
    Best Website Development Services in Bangalore
    Best Web Design Companies in Bangalore
    Best SEO Companies in India

    ReplyDelete
  16. Hi,

    Thanks for sharing a very interesting article about Computer Knowledge/Marketing Aptitude. This is very useful information for online blog review readers. Keep it up such a nice posting like this.

    From,
    Maestro Infotech,
    Web Design Company Bangalore

    ReplyDelete